Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 504 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

500 wash.

request #: 6511

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the homeowner. The homeowner will be notified by the DPW and this issue will be followed up by the Town’s environmental code enforcers.

submitted: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:32PM

opened: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:32PM

closed: Tue Jun 24, 2014 07:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371426573951,-71.1266303562741 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371426573951,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair