Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 504 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6512

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is an enforcement issue and was given to proper authority.

submitted: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:33PM

opened: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:33PM

closed: Tue Jun 24, 2014 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3372283014755,-71.1268690322527 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372283014755,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair