Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 512 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6513

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner. We have communicated with them regarding addressing this issue.

submitted: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:34PM

opened: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:34PM

closed: Thu Apr 10, 2014 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3373360734369,-71.1269832570186 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3373360734369,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair