Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.15

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140401_143401

120 Beaconsfield Rd

request #: 6522

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We will be investigating the health of the tree, and will be taking appropriate action.

submitted: Tue Apr 01, 2014 02:34PM

opened: Tue Apr 01, 2014 02:34PM

closed: Thu Apr 10, 2014 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.337387,-71.146268 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337387,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair