Streetlight Request at 646 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Day burner

request #: 6525

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 02, 2014 09:03AM

opened: Wed Apr 02, 2014 09:03AM

closed: Tue Apr 15, 2014 03:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.3336690338723,-71.1129326932794 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3336690338723,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign