Pothole Request at 1004 W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6537

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 03, 2014 07:20PM

opened: Thu Apr 03, 2014 07:20PM

closed: Wed Apr 09, 2014 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3037808016337,-71.1518457625724 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3037808016337,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole