Abandoned Bike Request at 1064 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140404_163350

request #: 6548

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Apr 04, 2014 04:35PM

opened: Fri Apr 04, 2014 04:35PM

closed: Thu Apr 24, 2014 08:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.345591,-71.109698 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345591,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign