Pothole Request at 22-98 Winslow Rd Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140405_163206

request #: 6552

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 05, 2014 04:33PM

opened: Sat Apr 05, 2014 04:33PM

closed: Wed Apr 09, 2014 07:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.350411,-71.122116 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.350411,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk