Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 10 Webster St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6562

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Apr 07, 2014 02:33PM

opened: Mon Apr 07, 2014 02:33PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 10:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410296813075,-71.1217050255577 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3410296813075,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair