Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–38 Webster St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6563

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Apr 07, 2014 02:33PM

opened: Mon Apr 07, 2014 02:34PM

closed: Mon Jul 11, 2016 10:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410664406068,-71.1218567379481 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3410664406068,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair