Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6582

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Apr 12, 2014 11:01AM

opened: Sat Apr 12, 2014 11:01AM

closed: Sun Apr 13, 2014 09:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3437251338852,-71.1210814957248 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3437251338852,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike