Park Playground Equipment Request at 129 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing garbage can at Schick Park

request #: 6630

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 16, 2014 10:50PM

opened: Wed Apr 16, 2014 10:50PM

closed: Thu Apr 17, 2014 11:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3361482901724,-71.1335032073918 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361482901724,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair