Pothole Request at 32 Parkway Rd Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140417_184616

Potholes, all along the road

request #: 6634

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 17, 2014 06:47PM

opened: Thu Apr 17, 2014 06:47PM

closed: Wed May 07, 2014 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.336533,-71.112004 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336533,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole