Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1018 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two days post Marathon. I know you 're busy, but ...

request #: 6658

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 23, 2014 07:09AM

opened: Wed Apr 23, 2014 07:09AM

closed: Fri Jun 20, 2014 10:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3461765360896,-71.1074886472246 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3461765360896,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti