Pothole Request at 2–44 Marshall St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6662

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 23, 2014 09:55AM

opened: Wed Apr 23, 2014 09:55AM

closed: Tue May 13, 2014 07:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410725174866,-71.1145322118617 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3410725174866,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees