Pothole Request at 74–88 St Mary's St, Boston

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Several potholes at St. Mary's Street alleyway between Ivy and Euston Streets

request #: 6681

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 27, 2014 08:47PM

opened: Sun Apr 27, 2014 08:47PM

closed: Wed May 14, 2014 09:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3473274289093,-71.1071286444283 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3473274289093,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole