Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1225–1237 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6690

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 30, 2014 09:59AM

opened: Wed Apr 30, 2014 09:59AM

closed: Fri May 29, 2015 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.343156090977,-71.1172332801587 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343156090977,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair