Streetlight Request at 156–194 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6691

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 30, 2014 01:47PM

opened: Wed Apr 30, 2014 01:48PM

closed: Tue May 13, 2014 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3306578770674,-71.1223000568069 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3306578770674,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk