Pothole Request at 35 Walnut Pl, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Many potholes on street including this one with exposed gas line cover.

request #: 6709

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 02, 2014 09:53AM

opened: Fri May 02, 2014 09:53AM

closed: Wed May 07, 2014 06:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3286789516381,-71.1216232181258 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3286789516381,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk