Graffiti Request at 8 Verndale St Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140503_144109

graffiti on mailbox

request #: 6715

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat May 03, 2014 02:41PM

opened: Sat May 03, 2014 02:41PM

closed: Sat May 17, 2014 04:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.348361,-71.129622 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348361,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight