Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140503_193832

Broken swing at summit playground

request #: 6719

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 03, 2014 07:45PM

opened: Sat May 03, 2014 07:45PM

closed: Wed May 14, 2014 02:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.342131,-71.134079 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342131,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees