Pothole Request at 24 Englewood Avenue, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Brookline-20140506-00102

Here is the other pothole picture

request #: 6732

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 06, 2014 09:35AM

opened: Tue May 06, 2014 09:35AM

closed: Tue May 13, 2014 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3379571,-71.1456946 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3379571,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign