Public Trees Request at 75 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken branches

request #: 6733

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 06, 2014 02:01PM

opened: Tue May 06, 2014 02:01PM

closed: Wed May 14, 2014 02:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3465672741107,-71.1228318047441 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3465672741107,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair