Public Trees Request at 90–126 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Newly planted tree support is falling over

request #: 6750

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 08, 2014 07:28AM

opened: Thu May 08, 2014 07:28AM

closed: Wed May 14, 2014 02:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3462128034256,-71.121629253096 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3462128034256,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees