Park Playground Equipment Request at 2–98 High Street Pl, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken bench, Robinson playground, by the basketball court

request #: 6759

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been created to fix this bench.

submitted: Thu May 08, 2014 05:14PM

opened: Thu May 08, 2014 05:14PM

closed: Wed May 14, 2014 02:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3259988800085,-71.1213254091061 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3259988800085,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign