Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 7-17 Englewood Ave Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140510_151128

Garbage out early

request #: 6764

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 10, 2014 03:12PM

opened: Sat May 10, 2014 03:12PM

closed: Fri Jun 20, 2014 10:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.337606,-71.145216 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337606,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair