Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 23 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bent sign.

request #: 6806

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 16, 2014 06:59PM

opened: Fri May 16, 2014 06:59PM

closed: Fri May 29, 2015 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.332710186059,-71.119792442835 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332710186059,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole