Damaged Sign Request at 500 Harvard St Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140517_190038

Boston Sign????

request #: 6814

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat May 17, 2014 07:04PM

opened: Sat May 17, 2014 07:04PM

closed: Wed May 28, 2014 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.348,-71.129373 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti