Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

85 Salisbury Rd. Plant new tree (golden raintree?) to right of steps.

request #: 6824

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for your inquiry; this will be inspected by the Forestry Staff.

submitted: Mon May 19, 2014 11:54PM

opened: Mon May 19, 2014 11:54PM

closed: Wed May 21, 2014 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.339047,-71.141625 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339047,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk