Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed about 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Dead tree opp. 230 Freeman St,

request #: 6828

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for your inquiry; this will be inspected by the Forestry Staff.

submitted: Tue May 20, 2014 12:18AM

opened: Tue May 20, 2014 12:18AM

closed: Wed May 21, 2014 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.347595,-71.120026 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347595,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign