Streetlight Request at 1–99 Harris St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cracked and Rusty.

request #: 6835

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be put on maintenance schedule

submitted: Tue May 20, 2014 01:08PM

opened: Tue May 20, 2014 01:08PM

closed: Thu Jun 05, 2014 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3381118616483,-71.1215595994807 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3381118616483,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight