Public Trees Request at N42.32 E71.16

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

661 Hammond. Dead tree.

request #: 6843

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for your inquiry; this will be inspected by the Forestry Staff.

submitted: Wed May 21, 2014 12:58AM

opened: Wed May 21, 2014 12:58AM

closed: Wed May 21, 2014 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.318878,-71.163309 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.318878,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment