Public Trees Request at N42.30 E71.15

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Dead tree in Horace James circle opp Temple Emeth.

request #: 6846

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for your inquiry; this will be inspected by the Forestry Staff.

submitted: Wed May 21, 2014 01:06AM

opened: Wed May 21, 2014 01:06AM

closed: Wed May 21, 2014 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.303177,-71.151268 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.303177,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole