Public Trees Request at N42.31 E71.14

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

112 Newton. Dead tree.

request #: 6849

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for your inquiry; it will be inspected by the Forestry Staff.

submitted: Wed May 21, 2014 01:13AM

opened: Wed May 21, 2014 01:13AM

closed: Wed May 21, 2014 11:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.310047,-71.138973 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.310047,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees