Public Trees Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

25 Kennard. 2 dead trees.

request #: 6850

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for your inquiry; it will be inspected by the Forestry Staff.

submitted: Wed May 21, 2014 01:14AM

opened: Wed May 21, 2014 01:14AM

closed: Wed May 21, 2014 11:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.328133,-71.128349 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328133,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole