Streetlight at 21–63 Longwood Ave

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper authorities. - over 5 years ago #6854
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Utility pole on southwest corner of Longwood and St. Paul is supported only by a half if small piece of wood that could easily be pushed away. (Pole in question is on the left in photo)



address: 21–63 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 759534.9501694657, 2949506.941221227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34096199222078, -71.117655745068

Timestamp Description
Wed May 28, 2014 07:02am
Wed May 21, 2014 09:23am
Wed May 21, 2014 09:23am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone