Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6860

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 21, 2014 04:18PM

opened: Wed May 21, 2014 04:18PM

closed: Fri May 29, 2015 07:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3430100782237,-71.1172378902054 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3430100782237,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign