Damaged Sign Request at 657–683 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

It's been like this for months

request #: 6874

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri May 23, 2014 01:31PM

opened: Fri May 23, 2014 01:31PM

closed: Wed May 28, 2014 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3326792149267,-71.1140476540393 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3326792149267,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole