Abandoned Bike Request at 11 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140528_195211

Bike has been here for weeks.

request #: 6898

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 28, 2014 07:54PM

opened: Wed May 28, 2014 07:54PM

closed: Fri May 01, 2015 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.337867,-71.144055 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337867,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight