Pothole Request at 59–65 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Can the town sweep / clean this alley please? Thank you lots!

request #: 6900

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is private property.

submitted: Thu May 29, 2014 07:45AM

opened: Thu May 29, 2014 07:45AM

closed: Tue Jul 08, 2014 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3475803947471,-71.1071028281665 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475803947471,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk