Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.15

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree needs trim 15 Englewood Ave.

request #: 6944

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 04, 2014 12:36AM

opened: Wed Jun 04, 2014 12:36AM

closed: Fri May 29, 2015 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375312935768,-71.1454329316867 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375312935768,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight