Abandoned Bike Request at 18 Kilsyth Rd, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Suckers growing at street level block sidewalk passage.

request #: 6945

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 04, 2014 12:49AM

opened: Wed Jun 04, 2014 12:49AM

closed: Thu Jan 15, 2015 06:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.338175606022,-71.1444613896973 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338175606022,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight