Public Trees Request at 2–28 Kilsyth Rd, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

PleAse trim.

request #: 6946

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. Please allow 4-6 weeks for the work to be completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 04, 2014 12:50AM

opened: Wed Jun 04, 2014 12:50AM

closed: Fri Jun 27, 2014 02:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3377787648163,-71.1442605592973 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377787648163,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight