Public Trees Request at 150-188 Fuller St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

192 fuller pin oak prune dead branches

request #: 6972

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry staff. Please allow 4-6 weeks for the work to be completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 09, 2014 06:45PM

opened: Mon Jun 09, 2014 06:45PM

closed: Fri Jun 27, 2014 02:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.349506,-71.124898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349506,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair