Damaged Sign Request at 19–171 Lawton St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Completely unreadable signs on this street.

request #: 6977

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Jun 11, 2014 09:59AM

opened: Wed Jun 11, 2014 09:59AM

closed: Mon Nov 03, 2014 09:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3476166464783,-71.1281337775952 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3476166464783,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti