Park Playground Equipment Request at 2–74 Brook St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Drinking fountain drain leaks. Murphy playground.

request #: 6998

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of Water Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Mon Jun 16, 2014 08:01AM

opened: Mon Jun 16, 2014 08:01AM

closed: Thu Jun 26, 2014 02:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3350604717083,-71.1147197988546 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3350604717083,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment