Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140617_125844

On kent, inbetween public parking lots.

request #: 7017

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jun 17, 2014 12:59PM

opened: Tue Jun 17, 2014 12:59PM

closed: Wed Jul 09, 2014 07:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.33344,-71.11859 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33344,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk