Pothole Request at 219 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Can't patch be leveled with plate?

request #: 7021

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 18, 2014 05:53PM

opened: Wed Jun 18, 2014 05:53PM

closed: Fri Aug 15, 2014 10:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3331344779975,-71.1333556194521 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3331344779975,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight