Damaged Sign Request at 672 Chestnut Hill Ave Boston

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140623_151055

request #: 7063

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Jun 23, 2014 03:11PM

opened: Mon Jun 23, 2014 03:11PM

closed: Wed Jun 25, 2014 06:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.327534,-71.143894 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327534,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike