Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 156–174 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

How many times do I have to report this hazard before it's fixed?

request #: 7073

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 25, 2014 11:10AM

opened: Wed Jun 25, 2014 11:10AM

closed: Tue Jul 01, 2014 10:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3429314140625,-71.117273597113 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3429314140625,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight